CLARK COUNTY, WA - DISTRICT COURT DOCKET

Courts: Filter By Title/Name:  
    
TITLE/NAMETIMELOCATION
ADAMS, ALEXANDER SCOTT1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
ANADY, JOSEPH CHARLES10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
ANDERSON, JOHNNY M1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
ARDEN, JACOB DOUGLAS8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
BETANCOURT ORTIZ, JENNIFER9:00 CRTRM 1, 2ND FLR
BOWERS, DAVID E8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
BOWERS, DAVID EARL8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
BROWN, RAYMOND WAYNE10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
BROWN, TONY LEE1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
BURKE, PAUL T10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
BURTON, ISHMEL JAVON1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
BURTON, ISHMEL JAVON1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
BURTON, ISHMEL JAVON1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
CAFFEY, STEVEN WRIGHT8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
CARINIO, JESSICA ANN8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
CARINO, JESSICA ANN8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
CARTER, JOSHUA WILLIAM8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
CHERVENELL, ROBERT GORDON8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
COSTILLO, RHONDA8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
COSTILLO, RHONDA DAWN8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
DAVIS, ZACHARY SAXON RUSSELL8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
DODGE, LLOYD CLARK1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
DRAUGHAN, RODNEY FREZELL10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
EARLS, JAMES LANGTON9:00 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
EITELMAN, JOSHUA M9:00 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
EITELMAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL C9:00 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
EITELMAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL CONRAD9:00 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
FALEMAKA, MILIKA ASPREE1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
FALLIN, VANESSA RAVENANN1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
FERNWORN, SCOTT EMIL8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
FERWORN, SCOTT EMIL8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
GASPERINO, DANIEL ANTHONY8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
GAYLORD, DAVID JEFFREY10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
GEDIKING, HOLLY L8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
GEDIKING, HOLLY LORAE8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
GREGORY, DAVID MICHAEL10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
HALES, MICHAEL HEATH10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
HALL, JEFFREY DEAN1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
HARDING, MICHAEL DAVID8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
HARTSELL, SHEILA IRISH9:00 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
HELVEY, CASSANDRA KAY1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
HENRY, THEODORE PATRICK10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
HOMOLA, KYLE ALAN1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
HOMOLA, KYLE ALAN1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
JACKSON, JOHNL1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
JOHNSON, WILLIAM JILES III1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
JOHNSON, WILLIAM JILES III1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
JONES, TRAYONTAY DAVONTRAIL1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
JONES, TRAYONTAY DEVON1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
JONES, TRAYONTAY DEVON1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
JONES, TRAYONTRAY DOVONTRAIL1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
JUSTIN, MORGAN J8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
JUSTIN, MORGAN J8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
KARUO, TINO JUNIOR8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
KING, KENNETH WAYNE1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
KING, MARC DAVID8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
KING, MARC EDWARD8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
KNAPP, LOWELL JAMES10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
KOWATSCH, MATTHEW MARTIN1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
LASTRA, MITCHELL JOHN10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
LUKE, TINA LOUISE8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
MACOMBER, JEFFERY ANDREWDAVID1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
MARTINSON, KRYSTLE NICOLE J8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
MATTHEWS, SCOTT LEE10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
MAXSON, DALELA LEE8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
MCCOY, MARK THOMAS SR1:00 CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
MCCOY, MARK THOMAS SR1:00 CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
MCDONALD, PATRICK JOHN1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
MCDOWELL, JOHN BRIAN10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
MCINNIS, JUSTIN MICHAEL8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
MENDOZA LICEA, EDUARDO9:00 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
MENDOZA, EDGAR MIGUEL8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
MOURELATOS, A ANGELO8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
MOURELATOS, ANASTASIS ANGELO8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
MOURELATOS, ANASTASIS ANGELOS8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
MOURELATOS, ANGELO A8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
PARKENSON, LISA MACHELLE8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
PARKERSON, LISA MACHELLE8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
PRIEST, DUANE DARWIN1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
PRINCE, MIKEAL T10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
PRINCE, MIKEAL TED10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
RAUGHT, ALANNA DENICE8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
REBELLO, SARAH JEAN1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
RELYEA, RHONDA DAWN8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
ROBINSON, DALELA LEE8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
ROBINSON, KAREN LYNN8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
ROUSE, JACK L8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
ROUSE, JACK LEE8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
RUDD, RANDALL S10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
SANCHEZ, DONALD THOMAS10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
SANTER, EINOR P8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
SEVERSON, TANYA SUE1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
SHKAROVSKIY, YANNI TONY JR8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
SHROPSHIRE, BRENT ALAN8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
STROOP, STACIA NOEL1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
THOMAS, TA SHAWNNA SHANEY8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
THOMAS, TASHAWNNA S8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
THORSEN, CHARLES WESTON1:00 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
TILLEY, NICHOLAS ADAM8:30 CRTRM G2, GRND FLR
TKACHUK, YURIY IVANOVICH8:30 CRTRM 2, 2ND FLR
TRAN, DAT T8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
UTEHS, ADAM DEAN8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
VAN ESSEN, EDWARD DEAN10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
VANDERBERG, SHELBY1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
VASQUEZ, LEVI NATHAN10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
WADE, KENNETH RAYMOND1:00 CRTRM 6, 2ND FLR
WALKER, LISA M8:30 CRTRM 4, 2ND FLR
WARK, TONYA ROSE10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR
WHITESEL, MELVA J9:00 CRTRM 1, 2ND FLR
WRIGHT, DALE MITCHELL10:00CRTRM 3, 2ND FLR